du
au


Le contrat educatif local RASED pole_petite_enfance

Etablissements scolaires

Horaires

Téléphone

Email

Directeur

Enseignants

Classes

BOISSEY
R.P.I Boissey -
Chavannes -
St Etienne

8h50 - 11h50 13h15 - 16h15

03.85.51.82.41

e-mail

Estelle MAZARICO

Estelle MAZARICO
Aurélie CHARVET

CM1
et CM2

BOZ
R.P.I Boz - Ozan - Reyssouze

8h50 - 11h50 13h15 - 16h15

03.85.30.60.28

e-mail

Frédéric
MATHY

Murielle MATHY
Frédéric MATHY

CM1
et CM2

CHAVANNES / RZE
R.P.I Boissey - Chavannes -
St Etienne

8h50 - 11h50
13h15 - 16h15

03.85.30.37.47

e-mail

Sophie ROUX

Sophie ROUX
Isabelle AZALBERT

CP, CE1, CE2 et CM1

CHEVROUX

9h - 12h
13h30 - 16h30

03.85.36.43.18
03.85.51.87.81 (matin)

e-mail

Laurent BELLENGUEZ

Elodie BENOIT
Séverine PENIN
Laurie MOIRAUD
Laurent BELLENGUEZ
Mélanie DEPARDON

PS à CM2

GORREVOD

8h30 - 11h30
13h30 - 16h30

03.85.36.42.69

e-mail

Catherine
FAUVRE

Carole BERNARD
Catherine FAUVRE
Catherine GANDY
Emmanuelle GIROUD

PS à CM2

OZAN
R.P.I Boz - Ozan - Reyssouze

8h45- 11h45
13h15 - 16h15

03.85.30.66.01

Alexandra GROSSIORD

Alexandra GROSSIORD
Béatrice SAUCHAY
Philippe DUPAQUIER

CP, CE1, CE2

PONT DE VAUX
Maternelle

8h30 - 11h30
13h30 - 16h30

03.85.30.35.56

Dominique
BOURGEOIS

Laurence DUBOIS
Danielle AULEN
Patricia DELORE
Dominique BOURGEOIS
Julie MARTINEZ

PS à GS

PONT DE VAUX Primaire

8h30- 11h30
13h30 - 16h30

03.85.30.62.15

Hugues SAVEY

Hélène VAUCHER
Delphine PERRETANT
Julie MARTINEZ
Nadine VINCENT
José SERRAT
Corinne PUIGNERO
Hugues SAVEY
Céline ZOPPE
Valérie DUCROUX

CP à CM2
CLIS

PONT DE VAUX
Collège

8h30 - 12h30
13h30 - 17h00

03.85.30.30.33

e-mail

Dominique VIALET

 

6 ème
à 3 ème

REYSSOUZE
R.P.I Boz - Ozan - Reyssouze

8h55 - 11h55
13h20 - 16h20

03.85.30.61.46

Céline TEHAUI

Valérie RABUEL
Céline TEHAUI
Karine LUSSIAUD

PS à GS

SAINT BENIGNE

9h - 12h
13h30 - 16h30

03.85.30.93.00

Ariane RAVEL

Karine BOYAT
Stéphanie CLAUS
Fabienne BERNY
Ariane RAVEL
Eric REYNAUD
Delphine ETHEVE
Mme MARTIN

PS à CM2

ST ETIENNE / RZE
R.P.I Boissey - Chavannes -
St Etienne

8h45 - 11h45
13h15 - 16h15

03.85.30.97.31

Philippe
FOURNIER

Philippe FOURNIER
Corinne GUDEFIN
Stéphanie REYNAUD
Agnès BENOIT

PS à GS

SERMOYER
Regroupement
avec Arbigny

9h - 12h
13h30 - 16h30

03.85.36.44.94

Anne RENOUD

Blandine LACARELLE
Eloïse CHALLAMEL
Annie NOUVION
Aurore RENOUD

PS à CM2